GRISER 2024

  1. Galt 63, Bladatorpet 2, Kristian Melby
  2. Gylte 65, Emmabod 1, Lars Kristiansen
  3. Galt 18, Emmabod 1, Lars Kristiansen
  4. Galt 60, Emmaboda 2, Audun Berg
  5. Galt 63, Hegnet 1, John Friis
  6. Galt 82, Älmeboda 1, Anne Berge
  7. Gylte 54, Västraby 2, Eva Kulstadvik
  8. Galt 73, Kammarbo 1, Silje Knutsen
  9. Gylte 85, Emmaboda, John Gunnar Tamlag
  10. Gylte 78, Kromstorp 2, Jan Erik Johansen
  11. Galt 62, Emmaboda 5, Runar Nilsen
  12. Gylte 30, NRK 1, Jan Guldbrandsen
  13. Galt 36, NRK 1, Jan Guldbrandsen
  14. Gylte 58, Skogsnäs 1, Ronny Hansen
  15. Galt 37, Öjaströmma, Jonny Brynjulfsen
  16. Gylte 37, Västraby järnbane, Terje Holden
  17. Galt 35, Västraby 2, Terje Holden
  18. Galt 36, Västraby 2, Terje Holden
  19. Galt 55, Källehult, Jonny Brynjulfsen
  20. Gylte 55, Nässjömåla, Espen Mortensen
  21. Gylte 62, Hästen, Rune Svendsen
  22. Galt 50, Källehult, Roger Svendsen
  23. Gylte 38, Emmaboda 1, Roger Svendsen
  24. Galt 77, Älmeboda 1, Roger Svendsen
  25. Gylte årsgris, Randö v.p, Rune Hagberg
  26. Galt årsgris. AO3, Roy Arnesen
  27. Galt årsgris, AO3, Roy Arnesen
  28. Gylte årsgris, Källehult, Asbjörn Roe
  29. Gylte årsgris, NRK, Hans Tore Melby
  30. Gylte årsgris, Öjaströmma, Hans Dybdahl
  31. Galt årsgris, Kammarbo 2, Rune Hagberg
  32. Galt årsgris, Hallabro, Mathias Mouritzen
  33. Galt årsgris, Kromstorp 2, Geir Dreng
  34. Galt, årsgris, Abrahamshult, Henrik Brathagen
  35. Galt årsgris,Roland 2, Oscar Kjär
  36. Gylte årsgris, Abrahamshult, Aage Viik
  37. Gylte årsgris, Bungamåla, Geir Dreng
  38. Galt årsgris, Fagrasjö gul, Mathias Mouritzen
  39. Galt årsgris, Hallabro, Thor Valseth
  40. Galt årsgris, Hallabro 2, Kjell Vidar Kristensen
  41. Galt årsgris, Roland 2, Morten Timenes
  42. Galt årsgris, Hegn 2, Robert Limm
  43. Galt årsgris, Fösning 1, Jan-Terje Solheim
  44. Gylte årsgris, Kristel åker, Kjell Vidar Omsland
  45. Gylte årsgris, Kristel åker, Kjell Vidar Omsland
  46. Galt årsgris, Hästen, Oscar Kjär
  47. Galt årsgris, Ormesaga åker, Thomas
  48. Gylte årsgris, Dämmet, Jörgen
  49. Gylte årsgris, Nässjömåla, Geir Ove
  50. Galt årsgris, Fagrasjö brun, Thomas
  51. Galt årsgris, Västraby 1, Arne Abel
  52. Gylte årsgris, Kammarbo 2, Björn G
  53. Galt årsgris, Kromstorp åker, Roger Andersen
  54. Galt årsgris, Gusemåla åker, Roger Andersen
  55. Galt årsgris, Kromstorp åker, Roger Andersen
  56. Gylte årsgris, Abrahamshult åker, Jonny Brynjulfsen
  57. Galt årsgris, Kromstorp åker, John Gunnar Tamlag
  58. Gylte årsgris, Gusemåla åker, Jonny Brynjulfsen
  59. Galt årsgris, Roland 2, Halvor Wergeland
  60. Galt årsgris, AO åker, Jonny Brynjulfsen
  61. Gylte årsgris, AO åker, Jonny Brynjulfsen
  62. Galt årsgris, Tattamåla, Terje Holden
  63. Gylte årsgris, Gusemåla åker, Jonny Brynjulfsen
  64. Galt årsgris, Hästen åker, Nils Haukland
  65. Gylte årsgris, Gusemåla åker, John Gunnar Tamlag
  66. Gylte 50, Kromstorp 2, Torkjell Nöstdal
  67. Galt 48, Kromstorp 2, Torkjell Nöstdal
  68. Galt 61, Hägn 1, Viggo Fjelldal
  69. Galt 41, Västraby 3, Rune Lauritsen
  70. Gylte 54, Västraby 2, Lars Arne Wiig
  71. Galt 71 ,Älmeboda, John Friis
  72. Galt 40, Åker Kristel, Truls Roger Thingstad
  73. Galt 51, Kromstorp 2, Truls Roger Thingstad
  74. Gylte 78, Fagrasjö brun, Are 
  75. Galt 60, Bladatorpet 2, Tommy Kristiansen
  76. Gylte 75, Åker gusemåla, Birger Godvik
  77. Galt 60, Roland 1, Pål Kristian Andersen
  78. Gylte 41, Linas Lycka, Helene Lundsør
  79. Galt 47, Hallabro 2, Helene Lundsør
  80. Galt 58, Hallabro 2, Helene Lundsør
  81. Galt 47 , Kristel åker, Pål Berge
  82. Gylte 51, Kristel åker, Rune Omsland
  83. Galt 43, Roland 1, Roger Svendsen
  84. Galt 78, Roland 3, Rune Svendsen
  85. Galt 106, Roland 2, Vetle Valsgård
  86. Gylte 16, Hallabro stige, Svein Novak
  87. Gylte 17, Hallabro stige, Marius Peersen
  88. Galte 16. Hallabro stige, Marius Peersen
  89. Galt 71, Älmeboda, Tom Matisen
  90. Galt 54, Emmaboda 1, Rolf Svartangen
  91. Gylte 15, Västraby 1, Tom Matisen
  92. Galt 58, Västraby 2, Rolf Svartangen
  93. Gylte 64, Demmet, Nicholas Lopes Da Silva
  94. Galt 94, Källehult, Mandeep Bal
  95. Galt 86, NRK, Joakim Espeland
  96. Galt 72, Hallabro stige, Bernt Krone
  97. Galt 60, Tattamåla, Dag Lopes Da Silva
  98. Gylta 60. Västraby 3, Mandeep Bal
  99. Galt 52, Västraby 2, Bernt Krone
  100. Gylta 40, Kromstorp 2, Arvid Stokkland
  101. Galt 62, Emmaboda 5, Ronny Glöcknes
  102. Gylte 20, Fagrasjö brun, Ernst Ove Waldeland
  103. Galt 49, Emmaboda 3, Kåre Fotland
  104. Gylte 41, Fiskstugan, Heidi Lunde
  105. Galt 82, AO3, Bernt Krone
  106. Galt 51, Fösning 1, Anne Randi Skyvulstad
  107. Galt 65, Westad, Geir Eskedal
  108. Galt 19. Hegn 2. Heidi
  109. Gylte 14, Fösning 3, Finn 
  110. Galt, AO3, John Gunnar Tamlag
  111. Galt, AO3, John Gunnar Tamlag